$2,799,000.00 ($1,160.45 / sqft )
1223 Margaret Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
GORGEOUS Old Town Key West Luxury EXCELLENT VACATION RENTAL! Large 3 Story Single Family Home with Pool, Guest Cottage & Off Street Parking! Sleeps 10 people! Escape to paradise in this exquisite 2412
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2412 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
- Contact Stacey Nash Pillari
- (305) 294-5155
- DMCA Notice