$688,000.00 ($728.04 / sqft )
427 89th Street Oce Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step out to your 35 ft. dock on a clean, deep canal and enjoy instant ocean access from this solid CBS half duplex. Inside, find an open layout, tile floors, a granite kitchen, and a 2018 metal roof,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 945 sqft
- Provided by Island Breeze Realty, LLC
- Contact David N. Grego
- (305) 289-8855
- DMCA Notice