$1,399,000.00 ($1,031.71 / sqft )
51 Drost Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Originally built as the developer of Cudjoe Gardens personal residence, this exceptional Mid Century Modern waterfront Turn Key home captures the effortless glamour of Palm Springs design blended with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1356 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
- Contact Lisa H Ferringo
- (305) 809-1400
- DMCA Notice