$635,000.00 ($469.68 / sqft )
31315 Avenue B More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet neighborhood in Big Pine Key. This well maintained property features an open concept living and kitchen area, perfect for comfortable
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by Expert Realty LLC (HQ)
- Contact Keys Team Bryant and Kat
- (305) 587-7330
- DMCA Notice