$950,000.00 ($981.41 / sqft )
1022 Watson Lane More Like This Login To Like
Old Town opportunity with the features buyers ask for most: private pool, garage, and X zone location. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath home offers a flexible two story layout with the main li
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 968 sqft
- Provided by Island Life Realty Experts
- Contact Nick Norman
- (305) 766-0585
- DMCA Notice