$1,899,000.00 ($975.35 / sqft )
150 Azalea Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful Double Waterfront Lot in Prestigious Plantation Key Colony. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home sits on a Rare Double Lot with a Private Boat Ramp & Boat lift, . Step outside to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1947 sqft
- Provided by Venture Realty Group
- Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
- (954) 545-5583
- DMCA Notice