$2,500,000.00 ($1,827.49 / sqft )
109 Milano Drive More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable Venetian Shores neighborhood in Islamorada, this canal front home offers 70 feet of dockage with a brand new concrete dock and seawall, making it an excellent opportuni
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1368 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
- Contact JAMIE ENGEL, PA
- (305) 664-4470
- DMCA Notice