$1,975,000.00 ($610.70 / sqft )
320 5th Street Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and sophisticated waterfront home situated on a wide canal with desirable eastern exposure, offering serene views of the in ground pool and 100 foot wide canal. Designed for both entertaining
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3234 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
- Contact Baris Leyla
- (305) 731-7910
- DMCA Notice