$1,599,000.00 ($852.35 / sqft )
97501 Overseas Highway 114 More Like This Login To Like
Nightly Rentals permitted! Enjoy water views from the over sized balcony and large master suite. This unit comes furnished w/ marble floors, granite counter tops, new stainless steel appliances, wash
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1876 sqft
- Provided by VRNR, LLC
- Contact Rocio Hathorn
- (305) 794-1622
- DMCA Notice