$785,000.00 ($430.37 / sqft )
125 127 Casa Court Drive More Like This Login To Like
X ZONED DUPLEX! Exceptional Income Property & flood insurance is not required for this high ground property in sought after Tavernier on the island of Key Largo! This rare Tier 3 legal Duplex at 125 C
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1824 sqft
- Provided by LoKation Real Estate-Tavernier South
- Contact Kim Harrington
- (305) 393-2752
- DMCA Notice