$499,000.00 ($616.05 / sqft )
72 Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated and charming mobile home located close to homeowners park in Key Largo. Being offered fully furnished, this wonderful turn key property offers amenities that include fenced yard, undercover p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 810 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
- Contact The Lindback Team
- (305) 664-4444
- DMCA Notice