$495,000.00 ($685.60 / sqft )
30 Orange Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Adorable and Affordable! Turn Key Conch House! A newly remodeled kitchen with granite counter tops, newer appliances and easy slide cabinets. 1/1 with a den bonus room perfect for overnight guests or
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 722 sqft
- Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Contact Stephen Hachey
- (813) 642-6030
- DMCA Notice