$1,195,000.00 ($781.05 / sqft )
29534 Geraldine Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect blend of island lifestyle and income potential in this well appointed waterfront home located in a desirable Big Pine Key boating community with Commercial Fishing District zoning
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1530 sqft
- Provided by Island Welcome Real Estate
- Contact Sandra Tuttle
- (305) 923-9161
- DMCA Notice