$2,265,000.00 ($881.67 / sqft )
3513 Sunrise Drive More Like This Login To Like
A hidden gem nestled in our popular Sunrise Shores New Town district, this distinguished single family home is a testament to estates providing rare space, privacy and refined living.Not into ''downsi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2569 sqft
- Provided by Beach Club Brokers (KW)
- Contact Gerald J Hughes
- (305) 294-8433
- DMCA Notice