$2,350,000.00 ($973.49 / sqft )
201 Cromwell Court More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully crafted waterfront home with bay views in desirable Hammer Point! Designed by well known architect David Harum, this thoughtfully updated canal front stilt home was remodeled and expanded
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2414 sqft
- Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
- Contact Lorie Rhyne Leal
- (305) 451-4078
- DMCA Notice