$3,398,000.00 ($1,424.14 / sqft )
3034 Riviera Drive More Like This Login To Like
Your Dream Waterfront Oasis Awaits! Immerse yourself in refined elegance in this 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom sanctuary. The crown jewel of this residence is the unparalleled canal frontage, complete with a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2386 sqft
- Provided by Buy The Keys
- Contact Richard Haskins
- (305) 916-9020
- DMCA Notice