$280,000.00 ($165.68 / sqft )
35250 177th Court Unit 19 More Like This Login To Like
Come to your home in the Gateway of the Keys! Meticulously maintained, extra large, mobile home in a Secure, gated community. This is your island oasis just off the island with lush, tropical landscap
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1690 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Circle- Islamorada
- Contact Jennifer Smith
- (305) 664-4637
- DMCA Notice