$2,250,000.00 ($765.05 / sqft )
169 Venetian Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Experience Coastal Luxury and privacy with this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath home on two lots!!Over 2900 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Constructed of concrete with impact windows an
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2941 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
- Contact Jane Wasmund
- (305) 451-0060
- DMCA Notice