$925,000.00 ($773.41 / sqft )
113 Snapper Creek Drive More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy calm mornings and serene evenings on the screened porch at your waterfront retreat on Long Key. Layton living will take you back to an Old Keys feel and this property is perfectly situated on a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice