$2,995,000.00 ($1,090.68 / sqft )
1126 Von Phister Street More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful. Historic. Designed for Entertaining.Step through the front door of this stunning two story historic home and you're immediately welcomed by soaring ceilings, an expansive open concept livin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2746 sqft
- Provided by Key West Luxury Real Estate Inc (KW)
- Contact Jody Clark
- (305) 849-8683
- DMCA Notice