$699,000.00 ($831.15 / sqft )
500 Burton Drive # 4211 More Like This Login To Like
Two Oceanfront balconies come with this 2/2 D model in Building 4 , the building closest to the Ocean at Ocean Pointe. Views from the Living Room Kitchen and the Owners Suite. Both Bathrooms are Tiled
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Approx. 69.00 acres
- Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
- Contact Tom Rodriguez
- (305) 451-4078
- DMCA Notice