$539,000.00 ($1,069.44 / sqft )
2515 Staples Avenue Unit B More Like This Login To Like
Fully renovated and move in ready, this property delivers the flexibility that today's buyer or investor wants, offering a primary residence, a vacation retreat, or a pure investment opportunity. Unit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 504 sqft
- Provided by Loffreno Real Estate
- Contact Ea Ruth
- (239) 463-2999
- DMCA Notice