$639,000.00 ($739.58 / sqft )
701 Spanish Main Drive 495 More Like This Login To Like
Spectacular peekaboo open water views abound with this updated 2 bed/2 bath canal front home with 35 foot seawall. Located in a gated community with tons of amenities. New kitchen w/Caesar quartz coun
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 864 sqft
- Provided by Expert Realty LLC (HQ)
- Contact KIM BABENZIEN
- (305) 587-7330
- DMCA Notice