$835,000.00 ($1,897.73 / sqft )
325 Calusa Street 222 More Like This Login To Like
Large, Bayfront parcel with over 43' of easily accessible dockage with 12,000 lb. boat lift, and a 2019 Heartland Landmark 365 Phoenix 5th Wheel . Rare offering; one of only twenty Bayfront lots avail
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
- Contact KELLY K SHAW PA
- (305) 664-4966
- DMCA Notice