$1,299,000.00 ($806.83 / sqft )
612 Blackbeard Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 3 Bedroom 2 Bath waterfront retreat in sought after Jolly Rogers subdivision featuring a deep flow through canal with quick boating access, a Trex dock, 15,000 lb boat lift, permitted cargo l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
- Contact Diane Corliss
- (305) 809-1400
- DMCA Notice