$2,495,000.00 ($1,609.68 / sqft )
800 Fleming Street Unit C1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover a rare blend of history, artistry, and luxury in this extraordinary residence at the celebrated William Fleming House one of Old Town Key West's most iconic and meticulously restored histori
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1550 sqft
- Approx. 12,330.00 acres
- Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
- Contact Elizabeth E Chamberlain
- (305) 292-2244
- DMCA Notice