$969,000.00 ($876.92 / sqft )
97652 Overseas Highway Apt S1 More Like This Login To Like
Escape to paradise in the Florida Keys with this stunning corner unit, 2 bed/2 bath condo at Rock Harbor Club, Key Largo. Offering an unparalleled bayfront living experience, this ground level oasis b
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1105 sqft
- Provided by LoKation Real Estate - Pompano Beach
- Contact Lisa Karp
- (954) 545-5583
- DMCA Notice