$799,000.00 ($504.42 / sqft )
228 Hispanola Road More Like This Login To Like
Two separate buildings with two bedrooms and one bathroom each. Front building presently rented $2200.00 per month and leased until December and tenants want to remain.Back building 226 is just like n
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Provided by Barbara Eads Realty
- Contact Barbara Eads
- (305) 853-5982
- DMCA Notice