$735,000.00 ($1,336.36 / sqft )
81801 Overseas Highway 637 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your island King suite overlooking the beautiful lagoon at the historic Cheeca Lodge & Spa. Income producing property allowing 28 fabulous owner days! Cheeca handles all vacation rentals ma
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Kim Bagnell Thaler
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice