$40,000,000.00 ($4,122.01 / sqft )
88835 & 88845 Old Highway More Like This Login To Like
A rare dual offering on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this extraordinary oceanfront compound spans over multiple acres across two parcels delivering an unmatched combination of scale, privac
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 9704 sqft
- Approx. 2.05 acres
- Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
- Contact Courtney Conley
- (646) 480-7665
- DMCA Notice