$849,900.00 ($643.86 / sqft )
34 Golf Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to island living in the highly sought after Key West Golf Club community! This beautifully maintained home at 34 Golf Club Drive offers the perfect blend of comfort, upgrades, and convenience
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by Key West Vacation Properties & Realty, LLC (KW)
- Contact Jaime M Caballero
- (305) 296-6667
- DMCA Notice