$1,499,000.00 ($861.49 / sqft )
11250 3rd Avenue Gulf Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your Florida Keys retreat. This charming yellow canal front 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers updated coastal comfort, strong curb appeal, and an ideal boating setup. The property features a wh
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
- Contact Samuel Davis Williams
- (305) 743-5181
- DMCA Notice