$319,900.00 ($141.05 / sqft )
3684 Eversholt Street Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
$10,000 Price Reduction !!! Popular Kent model in the active 55+ adult, gated golf community of Kings Ridge. The beautiful leaded glass door as you enter allows light to flow into the foyer. New mode
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2268 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Diane Rogers
- DMCA Notice