$311,500.00 ($164.64 / sqft )
1805 Jefferson Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Short Sale. "SHORT SALE" Sale third party approval Short Sale is being professionally processed by Quick Homes, LLC. Buyer Responsible for Short Sale Processing Fee of $5,000. Property sol
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1892 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Marty Goff
- DMCA Notice