$139,900.00 ($189.05 / sqft )
9624 163rd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A MUST SEE This home has been renovated. Perfect for the extra company arriving for visit. Location walk to VA , Publix, Gas, More shopping.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by HIGH RIDGE REALTY
- Contact LadyDi Novak
- DMCA Notice