$228,900.00 ($120.73 / sqft )
32716 Westwood Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME HOME....This cute two bedroom, two bath home in the desirable Pennbrooke Fairways has a BRAND NEW ROOF! The nice sized kitchen has a pantry, tiled floors and plenty of cabinet space plus room
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1896 sqft
- Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sharon Wooten
- DMCA Notice