$369,000.00 ($223.77 / sqft )
883 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCED! Location is Everything Rare Opportunity in Historic Downtown Clermont! NO HOA! Attention Entrepreneurs Dont miss your chance to own a piece of Clermonts most sought after downtow
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1649 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Darlene Fritzke
- DMCA Notice