$395,900.00 ($145.61 / sqft )
1508 Arcadia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated seller offering a great opportunity for buyers. Property is easy to show and ready for immediate previewing through the office. All serious buyers are welcome to schedule a showing. News fla
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2719 sqft
- Approx. 1.22 acres
- Provided by ILLUSTRATED PROPERTIES LLC (CO
- Contact Island Iris McDonald
- DMCA Notice