$360,000.00 ($158.59 / sqft )
3818 Infinity Run Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
~$5,000 price reduction~ ~2013 roof, hvac & hot water heater~ ~freshly painted interior~ ~no homes behind~ ~brand new glass enclosed lanai~ ~high ceilings~ ~luxury vinyl flooring~ tucked away in the v
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2270 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- Contact Debbie Schoonover
- DMCA Notice