$255,000.00 ($88.14 / sqft )
5606 Laver Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market through no fault of the home, NO INSPECTION was completed by potential buyer. Welcome to this beautifully maintained CONCRETE/BLOCK 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2893 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Claire Brooks
- DMCA Notice