$369,000.00 ($160.71 / sqft )
208 Desota Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Turn key and fully furnished, this charming Monterey Model is move in ready and ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Villages, Florida. Featuring 2 be
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2296 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
- Contact Christy Lupien
- DMCA Notice