$315,000.00 ($242.87 / sqft )
3180 Paradox Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short term rental investment property in Storey Lake. It has an exceptional view of the pool and is located on the ground floor, which makes easy access with no elevator use required. This gated commu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1297 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Karina Cepeda
- DMCA Notice