$318,000.00 ($114.14 / sqft )
5304 Fantasy Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers motivated! Free rv, boat or trailer parking in a desired gated neighborhood of legacy! Discover this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2786 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- Contact Darlene Misciagno
- DMCA Notice