$539,000.00 ($111.36 / sqft )
1438 Crestview Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
************************************** price reduction of $20,200 from original price *********************** ****looks are deceiving****this home is larger than it looks****possible multi gene
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4840 sqft
- Provided by ROBIN MITCHELL REALTY
- Contact Kim Reed
- DMCA Notice