$290,000.00 ($171.40 / sqft )
2136 Kerwood Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION!! Lake Sumter Landing is just 2 miles away! TURNKEY and GOLF CART INCLUDED!!! Charming 2/2 Cottage Home in the Village of Amelia. NO BOND! This delightful home offers comfort, convenience, an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1692 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Karen Kamperman
- DMCA Notice