$374,990.00 ($144.23 / sqft )
35424 Tuscan Hill Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and serenity with the Lucca floorplan. Spanning 2,111 square feet of though
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice