$599,900.00 ($258.13 / sqft )
1405 Hilltop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION! LOCATION! NO HOA. Less than one mile to Mount Doras Historic District with festivals, shopping, cafes, and galleries. Seller is offering $6,000 towards buyers closing fees...Move in ready wi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2324 sqft
- Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
- Contact Amanda Harrison
- DMCA Notice