$299,900.00 ($162.11 / sqft )
7169 Denver Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully designed 2 bedroom 2 bath garnet patio villa boasting an interior laundry, a 13x20 one and a half car garage plus a spacious golf cart garage, strategically situated on a large lot with ro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1850 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Guy Williams Jr. LLC
- DMCA Notice