$449,000.00 ($25.24 / sqft )
3842 Avon Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Just redused... Looking for the one! This is it!. This beautiful, updated st. Laurent is a must see! This home boasts a stunning view overlooking the 10th fairway on the championship kings ridge golf
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 17786 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Marsha Burton-Gordon
- DMCA Notice