$225,000.00 ($86.21 / sqft )
920 Saint Andrews Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
2BR/2BA home in the heart of The Villages Historic District! Ideally located just one block from the Orange Blossom Country Club and adult pool, this home offers convenience and lifestyle in one packa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2610 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Debbie Martin
- DMCA Notice